Official Crickso Affiliate Program • India

TRANSPARENT TERMS.
UP TO 40%
REVENUE SHARE.

Withdraw from as little as $30.

Starter25%
Standard30%
Growth35%
VIPUp to 40%

Your revenue share rises as the number of players you send each month grows.

Weekly payouts
Commission paid out every week
No negative carryover
Every month starts fresh
Paid in USD
To your player account or in crypto
Crickso Live Sportsbook & MatchesCrickso Casino LobbyCrickso Live Indian Casino DealersCrickso Trending Games
Partner Advantage • Transparent Commercial Terms

What you get as a Crickso partner

Industry-leading terms engineered for high-converting cricket, sports, and casino traffic in India with weekly payouts and zero hidden deductions.

++
40%Max Share

Up to 40% revenue share

Start at 25% and move up to 30%, 35% and 40% as the number of players you send each month grows.

25%30%35%40% VIP
++
7 DAYSFast Settlement

Weekly payouts

Approved commission is paid out every week.

Payment CadenceEvery 7 Days
++
$30 MINAccessible Payout

Withdraw from $30

The minimum payout is $30. Smaller balances roll over to the next payout.

Automatic rollover for smaller amountsZero penalty
++
USD / CRYPTOFlexible Options

Paid in USD

Commission is paid in US dollars, to your Crickso player account or in cryptocurrency.

Supported payment methodsPlayer Account • USDT / Crypto
Onboarding Sequence • 4 Simple Steps

How it works

The four-step roadmap to start converting your audience and earning weekly revenue with Crickso Partners.

Official Crickso Boss Gorilla Mascot Pointing to Steps
Start with Step 1
01
++
Step 1

Register

Fill in the short form below. We review every registration, and a manager gets in touch.

02
++
Step 2

Get links

Approved partners get tracking links with sub-IDs, promo codes, deep links, banners and landing pages.

03
++
Step 3

Send players

Promote the sportsbook and casino through your channels, within the traffic rules.

04
Commission Structure • 100% Transparent Terms

Tiers: Your rate goes up as your players grow

Every partner starts at 25% revenue share and moves up as the number of players you send each month grows. Your tier for each calendar month is based on the previous month, and it applies to both sportsbook and casino.

01

Starter

1 to 60 players / month
25%RevShare
02

Standard

61 to 149 players / month
30%RevShare
03

Growth

150 to 249 players / month
35%RevShare
★
VIP TierMax Rate
250 or more active monthly players
40%RevShare
Tier Progression LogMonthly snapshot
MonthPlayersStatusRevShare
OCT 2026284 playersVIP Tier40%
SEP 2026192 playersGrowth35%
AUG 2026110 playersStandard30%

How a week is worked out

Each weekly period, Monday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59 IST, Crickso takes the net revenue from your players and applies your tier rate.

Example shown as a sum
$1,000 net revenue for the week × 30% Standard rate = $300 commission for the week.

Your players bring in $1,000 of net revenue in a week and you are in the Standard tier (30%). Your commission for the week is $300, subject to the 7-day review. This is an illustration, not a forecast of earnings.

✓
Period CloseSun 23:59 IST
✓
7-Day ReviewFraud checks
★
Weekly PayoutUSD / Crypto
🎁
Zero Negative Carryover GuaranteedNegative net revenue in one month is never carried into the next. Fresh start every month.
Calculate Your Tier

Payments: How and when you get paid

01

Week closes

(Sunday 23:59 IST)

02

7-day review

(7 days after each period closes)

03

Weekly payout

(approved commission is paid out)

04

Processing

(takes 2 days from the payout date)

Term
Detail
Calculation period
Weekly, Monday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59 IST
Review
7 days after each period closes
Payouts
Weekly
Minimum payout
$30. Smaller balances roll over to the next payout
Negative carryover
None. Negative revenue in one month is never carried into the next
Methods
Crickso player account, cryptocurrency
Currency
USD
Processing time
2 days from the payout date
Traffic Compliance

Traffic we welcome, and what we don't allow

Crickso accepts traffic from India only, for both sportsbook and casino. Your content can be in any language.

Not allowed

  • ✕Incentivised or cashback traffic
  • ✕Bots or auto-generated clicks
  • ✕Pop-up, push and redirect traffic
  • ✕Brand bidding
  • ✕Fake reviews
  • ✕VPN or proxy traffic from outside India
  • ✕Adult sites

Paid traffic is allowed only with written approval from Crickso before the campaign starts.

Partner Infrastructure

Tools and support for approved partners

Tracking links

Links with sub-IDs, so you can see which channel and campaign brings players.

Promo codes and deep links

Use promo codes, and send people straight to the pages you choose.

Banners and landing pages

Ready-made creatives you can download and use.

Support

Dedicated affiliate manager

Every approved partner gets a manager for questions and support.

Telegram support

Message us on Telegram at [@handle].

Your partner portal

Log in to see your clicks, registrations, deposits and commission.

Rules: How we keep the program fair

These rules apply to every partner. We review every period before any commission is approved, and we give the reason in writing whenever commission is held or rejected.

01

Connected persons do not count

No commission is paid on you, your relatives, household members, friends or colleagues, or on anyone you pay, fund or instruct. Followers and subscribers who found your public content are not connected persons.

02

One person, one account

Each person counts once, and only their first account can qualify. Players who share a device, payment account or phone number with another player are reviewed.

03

7-day review

Each weekly period is reviewed for 7 days after it closes. We check for duplicate accounts, shared devices or IP addresses, bonus abuse, chargebacks and self-referral. Approved commission is then paid out.

04

Holds and rejections

Commission is held or rejected on players who are connected persons, have duplicate accounts, abuse bonuses, reverse deposits or issue chargebacks, are incentivised, are outside India, use a VPN or false location, or are self-excluded. We give the reason in writing, and you can dispute it within 14 days.

05

Proof on request

When we ask for traffic proof, such as analytics or channel screenshots, reply within 7 days. Held commission stays held until then.

06

Reversal after payment

For 90 days after a payout, Crickso can reverse commission on the grounds above and deduct it from later payouts. If the partnership has ended, you repay the amount within 14 days.

07

Payout security

Payouts go only to an account in your own verified name. After a change to payout details, the next payout waits 72 hours and you are re-verified. Crickso may screen crypto wallets.

08

Confirmed breach

Commission on the affected players is forfeited, and Crickso may suspend or end the partnership. In serious or repeated cases, all unpaid commission is forfeited.

Knowledge Base

FAQ: Questions partners ask

Anyone who can send traffic from India through the channels listed under Traffic. We review every registration.
Once you are approved, log in to the partner portal for your tracking links, promo codes, deep links, banners and landing pages.
Your tier for each calendar month is set by how many players you sent in the previous month. See the tier table above.
Payouts are weekly. Each weekly period is reviewed for 7 days after it closes. Approved commission is then paid out, and processing takes 2 days.
$30. Smaller balances roll over to the next payout.
No. If a month ends with negative revenue, it is never carried into the next month.
In USD, to your Crickso player account or in cryptocurrency.
Only with written approval from Crickso before the campaign starts. Brand bidding is not allowed.
No. No commission is paid on you, your relatives, household members, friends or colleagues, or anyone you pay, fund or instruct. Followers and subscribers who found your public content are not connected persons.
We give the reason in writing, and you can dispute it within 14 days. If we ask for traffic proof, reply within 7 days.
Yes. The next payout waits 72 hours after a change, and you are re-verified. Payouts go only to an account in your own verified name.

Have another question?

Our affiliate management team is active on Telegram 7 days a week.

Message Telegram
Official Crickso Boss Gorilla Mascot Pointing to Registration Form
✓

Registration Received

Thanks. We have your registration. A manager will contact you on Telegram or email.

Already a partner? Log in

Fast-Track Activation

Register to join Crickso Partners

Share your contact details. We review every registration, and an affiliate manager will contact you.

This email is already registered. Log in instead, or contact us on Telegram.
We could not send your registration. Try again in a minute, or message us on Telegram.

@

Already a partner? Log in

C
Crickso Partners • 40%Weekly Payouts • $30 Min
Register